Full Schedule For This Week

PeeWee American

Monday, May 2nd

ID Game Time Home Team Away Team Field Umpire
1096 5:30 pm
Angels
Giants
Field #3 Thomas McBride
1097 7:30 pm
Astros
Diamond Backs
Field #3 Thomas McBride

Tuesday, May 3rd

ID Game Time Home Team Away Team Field Umpire
1098 5:30 pm
Marlins
Tigers
Field #3 Kyson Mathews
1099 7:30 pm
Pirates
Rockies
Field #3 Kyson Mathews

Wednesday, May 4th

ID Game Time Home Team Away Team Field Umpire
1100 7:30 pm
Phillies
Twins
Field #4 kade

Thursday, May 5th

ID Game Time Home Team Away Team Field Umpire
1101 5:30 pm
Red Sox
Reds
Field #3 Kip
1102 7:30 pm
A's
Indians
Field #3 Kip

Friday, May 6th

ID Game Time Home Team Away Team Field Umpire
1103 5:30 pm
Cardinals
Dodgers
Field #3 kade
1104 7:30 pm
Mariners
Yankees
Field #3 kade

Saturday, May 7th

ID Game Time Home Team Away Team Field Umpire
1106 9:00 am
Twins
Phillies
Field #1 Ryan Dumont
1105 9:00 am
Giants
Angels
Field #4 Dallin Mortensen
1107 11:00 am
Diamond Backs
Astros
Field #4 Dallin Mortensen
1108 11:00 am
Tigers
Marlins
Field #1 Ryan Dumont
1109 1:00 pm
Rockies
Pirates
Field #1 Ryan Dumont
1110 1:00 pm
Reds
Red Sox
Field #4 Dallin Mortensen
1111 3:00 pm
Indians
A's
Field #4 Carson Cline
1112 5:00 pm
Dodgers
Cardinals
Field #4 Carson Cline
1113 7:00 pm
Yankees
Mariners
Field #4 Trent
1114 7:30 pm
Indians
Phillies
Field #3 Kip

PeeWee National Crossover

Wednesday, May 4th

ID Game Time Home Team Away Team Field Umpire
183 5:30 pm 8U Bulldogs 8U Eagles Field #3 Koby Mathews
184 7:30 pm 8U Lumberkings 8U Eagles Field #3 Koby Mathews

Thursday, May 5th

ID Game Time Home Team Away Team Field Umpire
185 5:00 pm 8U Murray 8U Wolverines Murray Liberty #3 Janece

Friday, May 6th

ID Game Time Home Team Away Team Field Umpire
186 5:30 pm 8U Lumberkings 8U Murray Field #4 Dallin Mortensen
187 7:30 pm 8U Wolverines 8U Bulldogs Field #4 Koby Mathews

Minor American

Tuesday, May 3rd

ID Game Time Home Team Away Team Field Umpire
1209 5:30 pm
Angels
Reds
Field #4 kade
1210 7:30 pm
Astros
Yankees
Field #4 kade

Thursday, May 5th

ID Game Time Home Team Away Team Field Umpire
1211 5:30 pm
Cardinals
Indians
Field #4 Carson Cline
1212 7:30 pm
Cubs
Dodgers
Field #4 Carson Cline

Saturday, May 7th

ID Game Time Home Team Away Team Field Umpire
1213 1:00 pm
Dodgers
Cubs
Field #2 Jeremiah stone
1214 3:00 pm
Reds
Angels
Field #1 Jeremiah stone
1215 5:00 pm
Yankees
Astros
Field #1 Justin
1216 7:00 pm
Indians
Cardinals
Field #1 Justin

Minor National Crossover

Monday, May 2nd

ID Game Time Home Team Away Team Field Umpire Field Umpire
1387 5:30 pm 9U Hawks HC Pirates Field #1 Koby Mathews
1388 7:30 pm 10U Stix 9U Bombers Field #1 Koby Mathews

Tuesday, May 3rd

ID Game Time Home Team Away Team Field Umpire Field Umpire
1389 5:30 pm Warhawks 10U Sliders Bell Canyon 1 Janece Janece

Wednesday, May 4th

ID Game Time Home Team Away Team Field Umpire Field Umpire
1390 5:30 pm 9U Bombers 9U Hawks Field #1 Dallin Mortensen Kyson Mathews
1391 7:30 pm 10U Sliders 10U Stix Field #1 Ryan Dumont Kyson Mathews

Thursday, May 5th

ID Game Time Home Team Away Team Field Umpire Field Umpire
1392 6:40 pm 9U Murray Warhawks Murray Liberty #2 Janece Braiden

Friday, May 6th

ID Game Time Home Team Away Team Field Umpire Field Umpire
1393 5:30 pm HC Pirates 9U Murray HC 1 Janece Janece

Minor National 9U/10U

Monday, May 2nd

ID Game Time Home Team Away Team Field Umpire Field Umpire
1325 5:30 pm 9U Lehi 9U Horns Field #4 Kelly Allred Hayden
1326 7:30 pm 9U Lehi 9U Storm Field #4 Kelly Allred Hayden

Tuesday, May 3rd

ID Game Time Home Team Away Team Field Umpire Field Umpire
1327 5:30 pm 9U Utah Elite 9U Aliens Field #1 Treyson Thomas McBride
1328 7:30 pm 10U Utah Elite 10U Bomb Squad Field #1 Kelly Allred Thomas McBride

Wednesday, May 4th

ID Game Time Home Team Away Team Field Umpire Field Umpire
1329 5:30 pm 9U Blues 9U Lehi Field #4 Kelly Allred Ian DeJesus

Thursday, May 5th

ID Game Time Home Team Away Team Field Umpire Field Umpire
1330 5:30 pm 10U Wasatch Black Sox 10U Utah Grays Field #1 Carson Cline Treyson
1332 7:30 pm 10U Bomb Squad 10U Salt Lake Heat Field #2 Riley Bevan Sean
1331 7:30 pm 10U Wasatch Black Sox 10U Utah Elite Field #1 Carson Cline Treyson

Friday, May 6th

ID Game Time Home Team Away Team Field Umpire Field Umpire
1333 5:30 pm 9U Blues 9U Aliens Field #1 Justin Dallin Richards
1334 7:30 pm 10U Utah Grays 10U Utah Elite Field #1 Justin Dallin Richards

Saturday, May 7th

ID Game Time Home Team Away Team Field Umpire Field Umpire
1335 9:00 am 9U Utah Elite 9U Lehi Field #2 Ryan Dumont Ian DeJesus
1336 11:00 am 9U Horns 9U Blues Field #2 Bret Cline Carson Cline

Major American

Tuesday, May 3rd

ID Game Time Home Team Away Team Field Umpire Field Umpire
1256 5:30 pm
Cardinals
Yankees
Field #2 Riley Bevan
1257 7:30 pm
Mariners
Phillies
Field #2 Riley Bevan

Thursday, May 5th

ID Game Time Home Team Away Team Field Umpire Field Umpire
1258 5:30 pm
Mets
Royals
Field #2 Riley Bevan Riley Bevan

Saturday, May 7th

ID Game Time Home Team Away Team Field Umpire Field Umpire
1259 3:00 pm
Phillies
Cardinals
Field #2 Riley Bevan Jeremiah stone
1260 5:00 pm
Yankees
Mets
Field #2 Riley Bevan issac banner
1261 7:00 pm
Royals
Mariners
Field #2 Riley Bevan Riley Bevan

Major National Crossover

Monday, May 2nd

ID Game Time Home Team Away Team Field Umpire Field Umpire
410 5:30 pm 12U Blues 11U Outlaws Field #2 Owen Kyson Mathews
411 7:30 pm 12U Riverton Chargers Field #2 Owen Treyson

Tuesday, May 3rd

ID Game Time Home Team Away Team Field Umpire Field Umpire
412 5:30 pm Chargers 12U Wolverines Bell Canyon Janece Braiden

Wednesday, May 4th

ID Game Time Home Team Away Team Field Umpire Field Umpire
413 5:30 pm 11U Dirt Dogs 11U Pirates Field #2 Josh B Jake shepherd
414 7:30 pm 12U Wolverines HC Pirates Field #2 Josh B Jake shepherd

Thursday, May 5th

ID Game Time Home Team Away Team Field Umpire Field Umpire
415 5:00 pm 11U Murray 12U Diamond Kings Murray Liberty Janece Braiden
416 6:40 pm 12U Murray 12U Blues Murray Liberty Janece Braiden

Friday, May 6th

ID Game Time Home Team Away Team Field Umpire Field Umpire
419 5:30 pm 11U Outlaws 11U Dirt Dogs Field #2 Bret Cline Carson Cline
418 5:30 pm 11U Pirates 11U Murray Hunter Cyprus Janece Braiden
417 5:30 pm HC Pirates 12U Murray Hunter Cyprus 2 Janece Braiden
420 7:30 pm 12U Diamond Kings 12U Riverton Field #2 Koby Mathews Justus Robbins